Email Password  


ENVY/CARNAGE > Denver Spring 2010
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
4 6 0 .400 113 11.3 179 17.9
OPPONENT   AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Handsome Pete's   47 16 32 23 5 3 1 0 16 0 0 0 .681 .979 .681 1.660
Has Beens   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Pick Up   32 14 21 17 1 2 1 0 14 0 0 0 .656 .906 .656 1.563
Whisky Drunks   34 16 23 18 1 2 2 0 16 0 2 0 .676 1.000 .639 1.639
Off a Lot   21 6 12 7 3 2 0 0 6 0 1 0 .571 .905 .545 1.450
Handsome Pete's   17 2 8 7 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 .471 .529 .474 1.003
D S C   39 14 25 19 5 0 1 1 14 0 1 0 .641 .846 .634 1.480
District 154   32 16 22 16 3 2 1 1 16 0 1 0 .688 1.000 .676 1.676
Insemenators   10 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .300 .500 .300 .800
District 154   45 19 28 24 1 1 2 0 19 0 0 0 .622 .822 .622 1.444

TOTAL   277 103 174 133 20 13 8 3 103 0 6 0 .628 .881 .619 1.500


PITCHING STATS
OPPONENT IPWLSVSVOKRGSCG
District 1543010013111
Handsome Pete's7100001511
Whisky Drunks5010002611
Off a Lot4010002110
Insemenators2010002211
D S C6100031211
District 1547010002011
Pick Up510110810
Handsome Pete's4010002410










TOTAL 433611417996
© 2005-2017 slowpitchstats.com | Message Board | Help / Get Started | Privacy Policy

Bookmark and Share

Bat Glove Easton Miken Review