Email Password  


ENVY/CARNAGE > Denver Summer 2010
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
2 10 0 .167 89 7.4 170 14.2
OPPONENT   AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Moose Knuckles   27 5 16 12 3 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 .593 .778 .593 1.370
CU Mustache Club   30 6 14 13 1 0 0 1 6 0 1 0 .467 .500 .469 .969
Whisky Drunks   39 11 20 16 1 3 0 1 11 0 1 0 .513 .692 .512 1.205
Off a Lot   20 3 7 4 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 .350 .500 .350 .850
DW BALLERS   25 9 16 12 3 1 0 5 9 0 1 0 .640 .840 .677 1.517
Moose Knuckles   19 3 7 4 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 .368 .579 .368 .947
Off a Lot   22 2 8 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 .364 .455 .364 .818
Jello Hammers   34 16 22 15 3 3 1 1 14 0 0 0 .647 1.000 .657 1.657
CU Mustache Club   38 9 20 16 3 1 0 0 9 0 0 0 .526 .658 .526 1.184
Handsome Pete's   27 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 .370 .370 .357 .728
Whisky Drunks   26 8 14 10 3 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 .538 .769 .536 1.305
DW BALLERS   37 15 24 17 4 3 0 0 15 0 0 0 .649 .919 .649 1.568

TOTAL   344 87 178 135 28 13 2 9 87 0 5 0 .517 .692 .522 1.214


PITCHING STATS
OPPONENT IPWLSVSVOKRGSCG
Moose Knuckles5010001511
CU Mustache Club701000811
Off a Lot5010001600
DW BALLERS5010001900
Whisky Drunks7010001811
Moose Knuckles4010001811










TOTAL 33060009444
© 2005-2017 slowpitchstats.com | FAQ | Help / Get Started | Privacy Policy

Bat Glove Easton Miken Review